2018

25/01 kl. 20.00 Maglebrænde Gamle Skole, Stubbekøbing, Denmark
26/01 kl. 19.30 Plexus & Idom Råsted Hallen, Holstebro, Denmark
22/02 kl. 18.30 Kulturhuset Bølgen, Ålsgårde, Denmark
24/02 kl. 20.00 Det Musiske Hus i Frederikshavn, Denmark (med dancer Gunilla Odsbøl)
17/03 kl. 18.00 Kulturhus Kappelborg, Skagen, Denmark
05/04 kl. 20.00 Bærum Kulturhus, Sandvika, Norway
06/04 kl. 21.00 Askim Kulturhus, Askim, Norway
07/04 kl. 22.30 The Note, Sandefjord, Norway
13/04 kl. 20.00 Kulturcafé Ludvig, Sorø, Denmark
26/04 kl. 20.00 Sunndal Kulturhus, Sunndalsora, Norway
27/04 kl. 21.00 Ørland Kultursenter, Brekstad, Norway
28/04 kl. 22.00 Hotel Skifer, Oppdal, Norway
10/05 k
l. 20.00 Fermaten, Herning, Denmark
08/07 kl. 14.30 Irsk/Skotsk Festival, Aarø, Haderslev, Denmark
01/08 kl. 19.30
Reersø Kirke, Reersø, Gørlev Sj., Denmark
13/09 kl. 20.00 Viborg Musiksal, Viborg, Denmark
04/10 kl. 20.00 Thy Folkemusik, Thisted, Denmark
27/10 kl. 20.00 Kosmorama, Skælskør, Denmark

09/11 kl. 20.00 Vesthimmerlands Musikhus ALFA, Aars, Denmark (med dancer Gunilla Odsbøl)


2017

19/01 kl. 20.00 Bakkehuset, Ikast, Denmark
20/01 kl. 20.30 Banehuset, Sommersted, Denmark
03/02 kl. 20.00 Drantum Forsamlinshus, Brande, Denmark
04/02 kl. 18.00 Kulturhuset Galaksen, Værløse, Denmark
23/02 kl. 18.30 Kulturhuset Bølgen, Ålsgårde, Denmark
10/03 kl. 21.00 Hjallerup Musikforening, Hjallerup, Denmark
17/03 kl. 18.00 Kulturhus Kappelborg, Skagen, Denmark (med dancer Gunilla Odsbøl)
18/03 kl. 20.00 Det Musiske Hus i Frederikshavn, Denmark
08/04 kl. 20.00 Kultur- & ErhvervsCenter, Jammerbugt, Denmark (med dancer Gunilla Odsbøl)
15/06 kl. 18.45 Dronning Margethes Besøg, Havnen, Hobro, Denmark
17/06 kl. 20.00 Biers Bryghus, Hobro, Denmark
08/07 kl. 14.30 Irsk/Skotsk Festival, Aarø, Haderslev, Denmark
22/07 kl. 15.00 Ballerup Kræmmerfestival, Ballerup, Denmark
28/07 kl. 15.00 Thy Lejren Festival, Frøstrup, Denmark
05/08 kl. 15.45 Ringsted festival, Denmark
16/08 kl. 20.00 Folkemusik i Randers, Randers, Denmark (med dancer Gunilla Odsbøl)
23/09 kl. 18.00 Kulturhuset Galaksen, Værløse, Denmark
28/09 kl. 19.30 Trekanten, Ålborg, Denmark
27/10 kl. 20.00 Ørsted Forsdamlingshus, Glamsberg, Denmark
28/10 kl. 20.00 Lønstrup Café Bio, Hjørring, Denmark
04/11 kl. 20.00 Fur Forsamlingshus, Fur, Denmark
14/11 kl. 19.30 Musik på Midtfyn, Ringe, Denmark
17/11 kl. 18.30 Skive Theater, Skive, Danmark

2016

22/01 kl. 20.00 Naasbjerg Musik og Kulturforening, Varde, Denmark
30/01 kl. 19.30 Kulturhuset i Arden, Arden, Denmark
02/02 kl. 19.30 Aulum Mølle, Aulum, Denmark
16/02 kl. 19.30 Baltoppen, Ballerup, Denmark
13/02 kl. 19.30 Hanved Danske Skole, Handewitt, Germany
24/02 kl. 18.30 Kulturhuset Bølgen, Ålsgårde, Denmark

10/03 kl. 20.00 Bærum Kulturhus, Sandvika, Norway
11/03 kl. 21.00 Askim Kulturhus, Askim, Norway
12/03 kl. 23.30 På Hjørnet, Nesbyen, Norway
17/03 kl. 18.00 Kulturhus Kappelborg, Skagen, Denmark
18/03 kl. 21.00 Ny V58, Århus, Denmark
22/03 kl. 20.00 Folk for Folk, Svendborg, Denmark
30/03 kl. 19.30 Tørning Mølle, Vojens, Denmark
07/04 kl. 20.00 Flora Samfunnhus, Florø, Norway
08/04 kl. 20.00 Førde Sammfunnshus, Førde, Norway
09/04 kl. 22.30 Svelgen Hotell, Svelgen, Norway

14/04 kl. 19.00 Lyngdal Kulturhus, Lyngdal, Norway
15/04 kl. 19.00 Arendal Kulturhus, Arendal, Norway
16/04 kl. 19.00 Raustad Gardskapell, Feda, Norway
06/05 kl. 20.30 Kulturministeriet, Ebeltoft Kulturhus, Ebeltoft, Denmark
27/05 kl. 20.00 FolkClubFyn, Dexter, Odense
11/06 kl. 20.00 Biers Bryghus, Hobro, Denmark
02/07 kl. 14.30 Irsk/Skotsk Festival, Aarø, Haderslev, Denmark
23/07 kl. 15.00 Ballerup Kræmmerfestival, Ballerup, Denmark
27/07 kl. 19.30
Reersø Kirke, Reersø, Gørlev Sj., Denmark
21/08 kl. 14.00 Roskilde Havneforum, Roskilde, Denmark
10/09 kl. 20.00 Lunde Forsamlingshus, Lunde, Odderup, Denmark
15/09 kl. 19.30 Harstad Kulturhus, Harstad, Norway
16/09 kl. 23.00 Pinne, Finnsnes, Norway
17/09 kl. 23.30 Skjervøy Kulturhus, Skjervøy, Norway
30/09 kl. 19.30 Bredsten Håndværkerhus, Bredsten, Denmark
02/10 kl. 20.00 Folk in Frejlev, Ålborg, Denmark
04/11 kl. 19.30 Bakkegaarden, Højby, Odense, Denmark
11/11 kl. 20.00 Føvling Billardklub, Føvling, Denmark

2015

10/01 kl. 15.00 Margrethekirken, Valby, Denmark (med dancer Gunilla Obsbøl)
18/01 kl. 19.30 Enslev Kirke, Gjerlev, Denmark
07/02 kl. 20.30 Ministeriet, Ebeltoft Kulturhus, Ebeltoft, Denmark (med dancer Gunilla Obsbøl)
18/02 kl. 18.30 Kulturhuset Bølgen, Ålsgårde, Denmark (med dancer Gunilla Obsbøl)
27/02 kl. 20.00 Kulturhuset Inside, Hammel, Denmark (med dancer Gunilla Obsbøl)
06/03 kl. 20.30 Kulturstationen Vanløse, Vanløse, Denmark(med dancer Gunilla Obsbøl)
11/03 kl. 20.00 GUF, KulturØen, Middelfart, Denmark (med dancer Gunilla Obsbøl)
17/03 kl. 20.00 Mellerup Efterskole, Mellerup, Denmark
17/03 kl. 20.00 Fårup Skovhus, Saltum, Denmark
19
/03 kl. 19.00 KulturhusetBanken, Lillehammer, Norway
20/03 kl. 21.30 Kulturhuset Bølgen, Larvik, Norway
21/03 kl. 20.00 Kolben Kulturhus, Kolbotn, Norway
24/03 kl. 20.00 Bakkehuset, Ikast, Denmark (med dancer Gunilla Obsbøl)
28/03 kl. 20.00 Det Musiske Hus, Frederikshavn, Denmark (med dancer Gunilla Obsbøl)
02/04 kl. 15.00 Jersie Forsamlingshus, Solrød Strand, Denmark

11/04 kl. 19.30 Sennels Forsamlingshus, Thisted, Denmarkenmarknnn
18/04 kl. 20.00 Kulturmøllen, Baelum, Denmark
08/05 kl. 20.00 Kultur- & ErhvervsCenter, Jammerbugt, Denmark
15/05 kl. 13.30 Utoqqaat Illuat, Nuuk, Greenland
15/05 - 23/05 Tour of Greenland
23/05 kl. 10.00 Nuuk Kommunes Musikskole, Nuuk, Greenland (workshop)
23/07 kl. 21.00 HZK Chicago, Prague, Czech Republic
24/07 kl. 20.50 Keltská Noc Festival, Plumlov, Czech Republic
26/07 kl. 19.30 Prazdniny v Telci, Telc, Czech Republic
01/08 kl. 15.45 Ringsted festival, Denmark
08/08 kl. 12.30 Virufolk 2015, Käsmu, Estonia (dance workshop)
09/08 kl. 15.30 Virufolk 2015, Käsmu, Estonia (concert)
09/08 kl. 20.30 Lauisapäeva Pidustused Kuusalus, Kuusalu, Estonia
02/09 kl. 16.00 DCU European cycling championships, Hobro, danmark
03/09 kl. 19.30 Maglebrænde Gamle Skole, Stubbekøbing, Denmark
18/09 kl. 20.00 Slagelse Musikhus, Slagelse, Denmark (med dancer Gunilla Obsbøl)
03/10 kl. 20.00 Kulturhus Kappelborg, Skagen, Denmark (med dancer Gayle Hogan)
30/10 kl. 21.15 Ishøj Kultur Café, Ishøj, Denmark
27/11 kl. 20.00 Kulturcafé Ludvig, Sorø, Denmark

2014

10/01 kl. 21.00 Halkær Kro, Nibe, Denmark
21/01 kl. 20.00 Folk for Folk, Svendborg, Denmark
25/01 kl. 19.30 Knudsens, Musikteatret, Holstebro, Denmark
06/02 kl. 20.00 Kulturstafetten, Medborgerhuset Toftebjerg, Them, Denmark
22/02 kl. 19.30 Hanved Danske Skole, Handewitt, Germany
28/02 kl. 18.00 Farsø Rådhuscenter, Farsø, Denmark
01/03 kl. 20.30 Kulturministeriet, Ebeltoft Kulturhus, Ebeltoft, Denmark
08/03 kl. 20.00 Det Musiske Hus i Frederikshavn, Denmark
13/03 kl. 20.00 Café Madame Brix, Steinkjer, Norway
14/03 kl. 22.00 Dama di, Bodø, Norway
15/03 kl. 22.00 U.L. Ulabrand, Gamnes, Norway
16/03 kl. 19.00 Viseklubben Spelt, Tromsø, Norway
20/03 kl. 19.30 Vojens Musik og Kulturhus, Vojens, Denmark
07/04 kl. 14.00 Sisimiut Muiskskole, Sisimiut, Greenland (workshop)
09/04 kl. 20.00 Sisimiut Kulturhus, Sisimiut, Greenland
11/04 kl. 13.30 Utoqqaat Illuat, Nuuk, Greenland
12/04 kl. 10.00 Nuuk Kommunes Musikskole, Nuuk, Greenland (workshop)
10/04 kl. 20.00 Katuaq, Nuuk, Greenland
19/04 kl. 20.00 Frøstrup Kro, Frøstrup, Denmark
30/04 kl. 20.00 Portalen, Greve, Denmark
01/05 kl. 20.00 Kosmorama, Skælskør, Denmark
02/05 kl. 20.00 Koed Forsamlingshus, Kolind, Denmark
17/05 kl. 20.00 Gjethuset, Frederiksværk, Denmark
22/06 kl. 13.00 Salten Marked, Them, Denmark
13/06 kl. 20.00 Fiddlers, Kibæk, Denmark
28/06 kl. 18.45 Kløften Festival, Haderslev, Denmark
02/08 kl. 12.00 Torvet, Åbenrå, Denmark
22/08 kl. 12.45 Kulturmødet i Mors, Nykøbing Mors, Denmark
30/08 kl. 22.00 Nordsjofestivalen, Farsund, Norway

03/09 kl. 20.00 Fermaten, Herning
09/09 kl. 19.30 Baltoppen, Ballerup, Denmark
26/09 kl. 21.00 Sct. Michael's Nat, Fisketorvet, Slagelse, Denmark
03/10 kl. 18.30 Bakkegaarden, Højby, Odense, Denmark
04/10 kl. 20.00 KulturStationen, Skørping, Denmark
10/10 kl. 19.00 Holsted Bodega, Holsted, Denmark
17/10 kl. 20.00 Verdensspeilet, Fredrikstad, Norway
18/10 kl. 21.00 Askim Kulturhus, Askim, Norway
14/11 kl. 20.00 Firgaarde Forsamlingshus, Ry, Denmark
16/11 kl. 14.00 Lyngby Kirke, Lyngby, Denmark
21/11 kl. 20.30 Glumsø Biograf og Kulturhus, Glumsø, Denmark

2013

17/01 kl. 19.30 Trekanten, Ålborg, Denmark
24/01 kl. 20.00 Laugesens Have, Videbæk, Denmark
05/02 kl. 20.00 Mellerup Efterskole, Mellerup, Denmark
22/02 kl. 20.00 Koed Foesamlingshus, Kolind, Denmark
23
/02 kl. 20.30 Kulturministeriet, Ebeltoft Kulturhus, Ebeltoft, Denmark
12/03 kl. 18.30 Kulturhuset Bølgen, Ålsgårde, Denmark
15/03 kl. 20.00 Folkemusik i Randers, Randers, Denmark
16/03 kl. 20.00 Det Musiske Hus i Frederikshavn, Denmark
21/03 kl. 20.00 Lillestrøm Kultursenter, Lillestrøm, Norway
22/03 kl. 21.00 Askim Kulturhus, Askim, Norway
23/03 kl. 20.00 Paulsens Hotell, Lyngdal, Norway
08/04 kl. 20.00 Kujalleq Kulturcenter, Kujalleq, Greenland
10/04 kl. 20.00 Sisimiut Kulturhus, Sisimiut, Greenland
11/04 kl. 19.00 Kulturhuset Serermiut, Ilulissat, Greenland
12/04 kl. 20.00 Katuaq, Nuuk, Greenland
25/04 kl. 19.30 Nyköping Teater, Nyköping, Sweden
26/04 kl. 21.00 Katalin, Uppsala, Sweden
16/06 kl. 13.00 Roots and Shoots launch party, Waxie's, Århus, Denmark
07/07 kl. 12.00 Tunø festival, Tunø, Denmark
24/07 kl. 21.00 HZK Chicago, Prague, Czech Republic
25/07 kl. 20.00 Keltsky vecer Kurim, Kurim Castle, Kurim, Czech Republic
26/07 kl. 22.00 Keltská Noc Festival, Plumlov, Czech Republic
27/07 kl. 20.00 Prazdniny v Telci, Telc, Czech Republic
04/08 kl. 14.00 Roskilde Havneforum, Roskilde, Denmark
24/08 kl. 18.30 Tønder festival, Tønder, Denmark
25/08 kl. 19.30 Kulturhuset, Skanderborg, Denmark
29/08 kl. 19.00 Bjugn Kulturhus, Bjugn, Norway
30/08 kl. 20.00 Skjervøy Kulturhus, Skjervøy, Norway
31/08 kl. 22.00 Radisson Blu Polar Hotel Spitsbergen, Svalbard, Norway
05/09 kl. 20.00 Rytmus, Plantagehuset, Thisted, Denmark
08/09 kl. 17.30 Århus Arrest, Århus, Denmark
25/09 kl. 20.00 Koks, Mo i Rana, Norway
26/09 kl. 19.30 Dampsaga Kulturhus, Steinkjer, Norway
27/09 kl. 21.00 Café Kred, Brønnøysund, Norway
28/09 kl. 20.00 Lofoten Kulturhus, Svolvær, Norway
22/10 kl. 20.00 Folk Club Mors, Musikværket, Nykøbing Mors, Denmark
15/11 kl. 21.30 Teatret Masken, Nykøbing F, Denmark

2012

10/02 kl. 19.30 Knudsens, Musikteatret, Holstebro, Denmark
11
/02 kl. 20.30 Kulturministeriet, Ebeltoft Kulturhus, Ebeltoft, Denmark
24/02 kl. 21.00 Atlas, Århus, Denmark
16/03 kl. 21.00 Hagges Musik Pub, Tønder, Denmark
17/03 kl. 20.00 Det Musiske Hus i Frederikshavn, Denmark
21/03 kl. 18.30 Kulturhuset Bølgen, Ålsgårde, Denmark
24/03 kl. 13.00 Lunderskov Hallen, Lunderskov, Kolding, Denmark
29/03 kl. 20.00 Kulturhuset Pavillonen, Grenå, Denmark
31/03 kl. 20.00 Sennels Forsamlingshus, Thisted, Denmark
11/04 kl. 19.00 Lyngdal Kulturhus, Lyngdal, Norway
12/04 kl. 20.30 Baracoa, Asker, Norway
13/04 kl. 22.00 Park Biografen, Skien, Norway
28/04 kl. 20.30 Kosmorama, Skælskør, Denmark
04/09 kl. 19.30 Baltoppen, Ballerup, Denmark
20/09 kl. 20.00 Bakkehuset, Ikast, Denmark
21/09 kl. 20.00 Lørenskoghus, Lørenskov, Norway
22/09 kl. 18.00 Egersund Kulturhus, Egersund, Norway
23/09 kl. 13.00 Stavanger Konserthus, Stavanger, Norway
23/09 kl. 20.00 Bømlo Kulturhus, Bremnes, Norway
27/09 kl. 20.00 Slagelse Musikhus, Slagelse, Denmark
29/09 kl. 20.30 Udby Forsamlingshus, Ørsted, Denmark
07/10 kl. 13.00 Huset, Ålborg, Denmark
25/10 kl. 19.30 Kungsbacka Teater, Kungsbacka, Sweden
26/10 kl. 21.00 Café D'or, Samspill International Music Network, Oslo, Norway
27/10 kl. 21.00 Verdensspeilet, Fredrikstad, Norway
01/11 kl. 20.00 The Music House, Kulturhuset Pilegården, Brønshøj, Denmark
06/11 kl. 19.00 KulturhusetBanken, Lillehammer, Norway
07/11 kl. 20.00 Førde Sammfunnshus, Førde, Norway
08/11 kl. 21.00 Haavebua, Quality Hotel, Florø, Norway
09/11 kl. 20.00 Sunndal Kulturhus, Sunndalsøra, Norway
10/11 kl. 22.00 Hilmar Folk Music Festival, Steinkjer, Norway
24/11 kl. 19.30 Christianlyst, Sydslesvigs Danske Ungdomsforeninger, Süderbrarup, Germany
30/11 kl. 20.30 Glumsø Biograf og Kulturhus, Glumsø
, Denmark

2011

13/01 kl. 20.00 FolkClubFyn, Dexter, Odense
15/01 kl. 19.30 Knudsens, Musikteatret, Holstebro
10/02 kl. 20.30 Kulturhuset Bølgen, Ålsgårde
19/02 kl. 20.00 Strib Vinter Festival, Middelfart
24/02 kl. 20.00 Viborg Musiksal, Viborg

25/02 kl. 21.00 Svogerslev Kro, Roskilde
10/03 kl. 20.00 Industrien, Årup
11/03 kl. 20.00 Kulturhuset Pavillonen, Grenå
12/03 kl. 20.00 Det Musiske Hus i Frederikshavn
15/03 kl. 20.00 Kulturstafetten, Medborgerhuset Toftebjerg, Them
17/03 kl. 20.00 Slagelse Musikhus, Slagelse
18/03 kl. 21.00 Hagges Musik Pub, Tønder
24/03 kl. 19.30 Trekanten, Ålborg
26/03 kl. 18.00 Kulturmøllen, Baelum
01/04 kl. 21.00 Medborgarhus i Eslöv, Eslöv, Sweden
25/04 kl. 19.30 Folk-Club '95, Folkets Hus, Struer
30/04 kl. 20.30 Kosmorama, Skælskør
22/05 kl. 12.00 Sommersang i Mariehaven, Ansager
16/06 kl. 20.00 RemisenBrande, Brande
26/06 kl. 17.00 Svogerslev Kro, Roskilde
19/07 kl. 20.00 Zach's, Plzen, Czech Republic
20/07 kl. 20.00 RybaNaRuby, Prague, Czech Republic
21/07 kl. 20.00 Keltsky vecer Kurim, Kurim Castle, Kurim, Czech Republic
22/07 kl. 22.00 Keltská Noc Festival, Plumlov, Czech Republic
20/08 kl. 20.00 Trend Camping, Løgstør
15/09 kl. 19.30 Nyköping Teater, Nyköping, Sweden
16/09 kl. 19.00 Tormarps Kungsgård, Kvidinge, Sweden
17/09 kl. 17.00 Musik i Blekinge, Rönneby, Sweden
23/09 kl. 20.00 Den Danske Skole, Westerland, Sild, Germany
30/09 kl. 16.30 Klaverfabrikken, Hillerød
19/10 kl. 20.00 Lørenskoghus, Lørenskov, Norway
20/10 kl. 19.00 Bykle Samfunnshus, Bykle, Norway
21/10 kl. 20.00 Ullensaker Kulturhus, Jessheim, Norway
22/10 kl. 21.00 Askim Kulturhus, Askim, Norway
28/10 kl. 18.30 Bakkegaarden, Højby, Odense
08/11 kl. 20.00 Folk for Folk, Svendborg
12/11 kl. 19.30 Nybjernt Forsamlinghus,Neuberend, Germany
13/11 kl. 19.00 Hanved Danske Skole, Handewitt, Germany
16/11 kl. 19.00 Rådhusteatret, Konsvinger, Norway
17/11 kl. 20.00 Årvoll Gård Kultursenter, Oslo, Norway
18/11 kl. 19.30 Tynset Kulturhus, Tynset, Norway
19/11 kl. 23.30 På Hjørnet, Nesbyen, Norway

2010

11/02 kl. 20.00 Bakkehuset, Ikast
18/02 kl. 20.00 The Music House, Kulturhuset Pilegården, Brønshøj
23/02 kl. 20.00 Laugesens Have, Videbæk
25/02 kl. 20.30 Kulturhuset Bølgen, Ålsgårde
26/02 kl. 20.00 Jazzværket i Brabrand, Brabrand
07/03 kl. 13.00 CD release party, Waxie's, Århus
12/03 kl. 20.00 Korsør Medborgerhus, Korsør
13/03 kl. 20.00 Kulturhuset Pavillonen, Grenå
17/03 kl. 22.00 St. Patrick's Day Party, Waxie's, Århus
19/03 kl. 20.00 Folkemusik i Randers, Randers
20/03 kl. 21.00 Hagges Musik Pub, Tønder
25/03 kl. 20.00 Det Musiske Hus i Frederikshavn
27/03 kl. 20.00 Brovst Musikforsyning, Brovst
09/04 kl. 21.00 Medborgarhus i Eslöv, Eslöv, Sweden
10/04 kl. 21.00 Musik i Blekinge, Rönneby, Sweden
11/04 kl. 18.00 Folkets Hus, Olofström, Sweden
13/04 kl. 19.30 Nyköping Teater, Nyköping, Sweden
14/04 kl. 19.00 Stallet, Stockholm, Sweden (recorded live for Swedish Radio P2)
23/04 kl. 16.30 Klaverfabrikken, Hillerød
12/05 kl. 20.00 Slagelse Musikhus, Slagelse
13/05 kl. 20.00 Fermaten, Herning
15/05 kl. 20.30 Kulturministeriet, Ebeltoft Kulturhus, Ebeltoft
28/05 kl. 19.30 Platancaféen, Vordingborg
30/05 kl. 12.00 Jelling Musikfestival, Jelling
04/06 kl. 20.30 Rosenholm Festival, Hornslet
22/08 kl. 20.00 Kulturhuset, Skanderborg
31/08 kl. 19.30 Baltoppen, Ballerup
17/09 kl. 19.00 Tormarps Kungsgård, Kvidinge, Sweden
18/09 kl. 20.00 Kong, Malmö, Sweden
19/09 kl. 18.00 Hässleholm Kulturhus, Hässleholm, Sweden
30/09 kl. 20.00 Kulturhus Sløjfen, Hadsten
08/10 kl. 21.30 Teatret Masken, Nykøbing Falster
14/10 kl. 20.00 Portalen, Greve
31/10 kl. 20.00 Det Bruunske Pakhus, Fredericia
04/11 kl. 21.30 Gyngen, Århus
14/11 kl. 20.00 Strands Forsamlingshus, Knebel
16/11 kl. 16.30 Irsk bogcafé, Hovedbiblioteket, Århus
26/11 kl. 20.30 Glumsø Biograf og Kulturhus, Glumsø